Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter
30-09-2020 20:00 Gramsbergen VR25+1 Nieuwleusen SV VR25+1
03-10-2020 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO13-3 Vilsteren JO13-1G H. (Herman) Vrieling (Scheidsrechter)
03-10-2020 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV MO11-1 JCLE JO11-1 N. (Nanouschka) van den Brink (Scheidsrechter)
03-10-2020 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO15-3 USV JO15-1 H. (Hidde) Hoekstra (Scheidsrechter)
03-10-2020 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO11-1G Heino JO11-1 Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
03-10-2020 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO13-1 Diepenveen JO13-1 Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter), J.T. (Jillis) Brasjen (Scheidsrechter)
03-10-2020 08:45 Lemelerveld JO11-3G Nieuwleusen SV JO11-2
03-10-2020 09:00 SJO FC Dalfsen JO8-3G Nieuwleusen SV JO8-2
03-10-2020 09:00 SP Daarle JO9-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO9-3
03-10-2020 09:00 Vilsteren JO9-1G Nieuwleusen SV MO9-1
03-10-2020 09:30 USV JO10-1G Nieuwleusen SV JO10-1
03-10-2020 09:50 Hardenberg '85 JO13-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO13-2
03-10-2020 09:55 Nieuwleusen SV JO10-2G Berkum JO10-4 H. (Hilbrand) Eikelboom (Spelbegeleider)
03-10-2020 10:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO9-2 HHC Hardenberg JO9-2 C. (Christiaan) Leeuwenkuijl (Spelbegeleider)
03-10-2020 10:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO9-1 IJVV JO9-1 H. (Henk) Uitslag (Spelbegeleider)
03-10-2020 10:00 Nieuwleusen SV MO19-1 Hardenberg '85 MO19-1d A.J. (AnneJan) Broek (Scheidsrechter)
03-10-2020 10:00 JVC Dedemsvaart MO15-1 Nieuwleusen SV MO15-1
03-10-2020 10:00 Vroomshoopse Boys MO13-1 Nieuwleusen SV MO13-1 F. (Freddy) Pierik (Scheidsrechter)
03-10-2020 10:15 SJO JCO JO12-1G Nieuwleusen SV JO12-1
03-10-2020 10:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO15-1 WZC Wapenveld JO15-1 E. (Edwin) Lefers (Scheidsrechter)
03-10-2020 10:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO19-1 SJO FC Dalfsen JO19-1 R. (Richard) Hultink (Scheidsrechter), N (Niek) van der Vegt (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
03-10-2020 11:00 HHC Hardenberg JO17-5 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-3
03-10-2020 11:00 TVC '28 JO8-1G Nieuwleusen SV JO8-1G
03-10-2020 11:00 Jong Oranje training Gosseling, A. (Alice)
03-10-2020 12:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO19-3 Broekland JO19-2G G.J. (Gerrit) Evenboer (Scheidsrechter)
03-10-2020 12:15 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 HHC Hardenberg JO17-3 R. (Rolf) Huizingh (Scheidsrechter)
03-10-2020 12:15 Hattem 4 Nieuwleusen SV 7 J. (Justin) Wolf (Assistent-scheidsrechter), R. (Rob) Dekker (Scheidsrechter)
03-10-2020 12:15 Lemele JO19-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO19-2
03-10-2020 12:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-1 Dos Kampen JO17-1 R. (Ralph) Schinkel (Scheidsrechter), M. (Marco) Hofstee (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
03-10-2020 12:30 Haarle JO15-1G Nieuwleusen SV JO15-2 Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter), J. (Jacco) te Riele (Scheidsrechter)
03-10-2020 13:00 Nieuwleusen SV VR1 SJO JVZ VR1 J. (Jordi) Schrotenboer (Scheidsrechter)
03-10-2020 14:00 Nieuwleusen SV 4 Olympia'28 6 P.H. (Rick) Visser (Assistent-scheidsrechter), J. (Jason) Slagter (Scheidsrechter)
03-10-2020 14:30 Nieuwleusen SV 5 Wijthmen 2 H.B.J. (Erik) Kroes (Assistent-scheidsrechter), R. (Roy) van Bokhorst (Scheidsrechter)
03-10-2020 14:30 Nieuwleusen SV 3 Be Quick '28 5 G. (Gerard) Kooiker (Scheidsrechter)
03-10-2020 14:30 CSVC Nieuwleusen SV B. (Bart) Heikens (Scheidsrechter), R. (Ronny) Klosse (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
03-10-2020 14:30 Hulzense Boys VR1 Nieuwleusen SV VR2
03-10-2020 14:30 ASC '62 7 Nieuwleusen SV 6
03-10-2020 15:30 Nieuwleusen SV 2 Den Ham 2 S.M. (Maarten) Damman (Scheidsrechter), AJ (Arnoud) Ekkel (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
03-10-2020 16:00 Nieuwleusen SV 8 OVC '21 4 H. (Henri) Klosse (Scheidsrechter)