Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Competitiesoort | Scheidsrechter | Veld | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 mrt. 19:30 | Nieuwleusen SV JO17-1 | FC Dalfsen JO17-1 | Oefenwedstrijd | veld 1 | |||
23 mrt. 08:30 | Nieuwleusen SV JO12-1 | HHC Hardenberg JO12-4JM | regulier | D. (Dennis) Telman | veld 3 B | ||
23 mrt. 08:30 | Nieuwleusen SV JO11-3 | Bruchterveld JO11-1 | regulier | E. (Elisabeth) Uilen | veld 3 A | ||
23 mrt. 08:30 | Nieuwleusen SV MO13-1 | WVF MO13-1 | regulier | H. (Herman) Vrieling | veld 4 | ||
23 mrt. 10:00 | Nieuwleusen SV JO8-1 | vv Berkum JO8-3 | Oefenwedstrijd | veld 4 A1 | |||
23 mrt. 10:15 | Nieuwleusen SV MO17-1 | Hulzense Boys MO17-1 | regulier | veld 3 | |||
23 mrt. 10:15 | Nieuwleusen SV JO15-2JM | DKB JO15-1 | regulier | H. (Hendrie) Herssevoort | veld 2 | ||
23 mrt. 11:00 | Jong Oranje | Jong Oranje | training | veld 4 B | |||
23 mrt. 11:45 | Nieuwleusen SV 2 | DVC Dedemsvaart 2 | regulier | veld 1 | |||
23 mrt. 12:30 | Nieuwleusen SV JO19-1 | Hulzense Boys JO19-1 | regulier | J (Jacco) van de Beek | veld 4 | ||
23 mrt. 12:30 | Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 | ST Daarle(rveen) JO17-1 | regulier | G. (Gerwin) Schuurman | veld 3 | ||
23 mrt. 14:30 | Nieuwleusen SV 1 | Oranje Nassau 1 | regulier | J. (Jarno) Schoonhoven | veld 1 | ||
23 mrt. 14:30 | Nieuwleusen SV 7 | SVZW 12 | regulier | veld 3 | |||
23 mrt. 14:30 | Nieuwleusen SV 8 | Wijthmen 3 | regulier | veld 4 | |||
23 mrt. 14:30 | Nieuwleusen SV 9 | SVI 6 | regulier | H. (Henri) Klosse | veld 5 | ||
26 mrt. 20:00 | Nieuwleusen SV O21-1 | F.C. Ommen O21-1 | beker | K. (Koen) Staarman | veld 1 | ||
30 mrt. 08:45 | Nieuwleusen SV JO13-1JM | CSV'28 JO13-1JM | Oefenwedstrijd | veld 3 | |||
30 mrt. 09:20 | Nieuwleusen SV JO15-2JM | Luctor Et Emergo JO15-2 | regulier | veld 4 | |||
30 mrt. 10:15 | Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 | ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO17-1 | regulier | veld 3 | |||
30 mrt. 11:45 | Nieuwleusen SV JO19-1 | avc Heracles JO19-1 | beker | veld 1 | |||
30 mrt. 14:30 | Nieuwleusen SV 2 | Marienberg 2 | regulier | veld 1 | |||
30 mrt. 14:30 | Nieuwleusen SV 9 | SVI 8 | regulier | KRFBL | |||
2 apr. 19:30 | Nieuwleusen SV MO15-1 | FC Aramea MO17-1 (buiten mededinging) | regulier | veld 1 | |||
6 apr. 09:15 | Nieuwleusen SV JO13-1JM | PH JO13-1 | regulier | veld 3 | |||
6 apr. 10:45 | Nieuwleusen SV MO15-1 | Hardenberg '85 MO15-1 | regulier | veld 3 | |||
6 apr. 10:45 | Nieuwleusen SV JO15-3 | DVC Dedemsvaart JO15-3 | regulier | veld 2 | |||
6 apr. 11:45 | Nieuwleusen SV 2 | DETO 3 | regulier | veld 1 | |||
6 apr. 12:30 | Nieuwleusen SV VR2 | USV VR1 | regulier | veld 3 | |||
6 apr. 12:30 | Nieuwleusen SV 9 | VEVO 3 | regulier | veld 2 | |||
6 apr. 12:30 | Nieuwleusen SV JO19-1 | DETO JO19-1 | regulier | veld 4 | |||
6 apr. 14:30 | Nieuwleusen SV 4 | HHC Hardenberg 10 | regulier | veld 4 | |||
6 apr. 14:30 | Nieuwleusen SV 6 | Bruchterveld 3 | regulier | veld 2 | |||
6 apr. 14:30 | Nieuwleusen SV 5 | HTC 3 | regulier | veld 3 | |||
6 apr. 14:30 | Nieuwleusen SV 3 | WVF 4 | regulier | veld 1 | |||
8 apr. 19:15 | Nieuwleusen SV JO15-2JM | SJO FC Dalfsen JO15-2 | regulier | J. (Joost) Klein | veld 1 | ||
10 apr. 19:30 | Nieuwleusen SV JO19-2 | Berkum JO19-2 | regulier | veld 1 | |||
12 apr. 19:30 | Nieuwleusen SV VR25+1 | Hardenberg '85 | 7x7 VR | veld 4 A | |||
12 apr. 19:30 | FC Ommen | HHC Hardenberg | 7x7 VR | veld 4 B | |||
12 apr. 20:00 | Nieuwleusen SV VR25+1 | FC Ommen | 7x7 VR | veld 4 A | |||
12 apr. 20:00 | DVC Dedemsvaart | HHC Hardenberg | 7x7 VR | veld 4 B | |||
12 apr. 20:30 | Hardenberg '85 | HHC Hardenberg | 7x7 VR | veld 4 A | |||
12 apr. 20:30 | Nieuwleusen SV VR25+1 | DVC Dedemsvaart | 7x7 VR | veld 4 B | |||
12 apr. 21:00 | FC Ommen | Hardenberg '85 | 7x7 VR | veld 4 A | |||
13 apr. 08:30 | Nieuwleusen SV JO13-2 | Lemele JO13-1JM | regulier | veld 2 | |||
13 apr. 09:45 | Nieuwleusen SV JO15-1 | SVI, JO15-1JM | regulier | veld 1 | |||
13 apr. 10:00 | Nieuwleusen SV JO15-2JM | JCLE JO15-1 | regulier | veld 2 | |||
13 apr. 11:00 | Nieuwleusen SV MO13-1 | 't Harde MO13-1 | regulier | veld 3 | |||
13 apr. 11:45 | Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 | Den Ham JO17-2 | regulier | veld 2 | |||
13 apr. 12:00 | Nieuwleusen SV JO17-1 | De Zweef JO17-1 | regulier | veld 1 | |||
13 apr. 12:30 | Nieuwleusen SV MO17-1 | SJO FC Dalfsen MO17-1 | regulier | veld 3 | |||
13 apr. 12:30 | Nieuwleusen SV JO19-2 | CSV'28 JO19-3 | regulier | veld 4 | |||
13 apr. 14:30 | Nieuwleusen SV 1 | Den Ham 1 | regulier | veld 1 | |||
13 apr. 14:30 | Nieuwleusen SV VR1 | NEO VR1 | regulier | veld 4 | |||
13 apr. 14:30 | Nieuwleusen SV 7 | HHC Hardenberg 12 | regulier | veld 3 | |||
13 apr. 14:30 | Nieuwleusen SV 8 | 's Heerenbroek 3 | regulier | veld 2 |