JO17-2

Nr Team GW W G V P Doelsaldo
1 USV JO17-1G 9 7 2 0 23 (42 - 12)
2 Gramsbergen JO17-2 9 7 1 1 22 (39 - 9)
3 JCLE JO17-1 9 6 1 2 19 (28 - 15)
4 SJO JCO JO17-2 8 4 2 2 14 (17 - 12)
5 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 9 4 1 4 13 (30 - 20)
6 HZVV JO17-3 9 3 2 4 11 (21 - 21)
7 HHC Hardenberg JO17-3 8 3 0 5 9 (20 - 20)
8 De Weide JO17-3 9 2 1 6 7 (19 - 47)
9 SJO JVZ JO17-2G 8 1 2 5 5 (18 - 29)
10 Noordscheschut JO17-2G 8 0 0 8 0 (7 - 56)
Nr Team GW W G V P Doelsaldo
1 SJO JCO JO17-2 3 3 0 0 9 (11 - 3)
2 SJO FC Dalfsen JO17-3 3 1 0 2 3 (6 - 5)
3 USV JO17-1G 3 1 0 2 3 (5 - 9)
4 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 (6 - 11)
Nr Team GW W G V P Doelsaldo
1 MSC/Amslod JO17-2 2 2 0 0 6 (13 - 6)
2 Havelte JO17-2 2 2 0 0 6 (5 - 1)
3 SJO JCO JO17-2 2 2 0 0 6 (5 - 1)
4 Ruinerwold JO17-2 2 1 0 1 3 (4 - 2)
5 HZVV JO17-3 2 1 0 1 3 (2 - 4)
6 SC Rouveen JO17-2 2 1 0 1 3 (1 - 3)
7 Alcides JO17-3 2 0 1 1 1 (3 - 4)
8 JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-3 2 0 1 1 1 (3 - 4)
9 Dwingeloo JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 (1 - 4)
10 Staphorst JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 (1 - 7)
11 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 2 0 0 2 0 (6 - 8)
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter
29-02-2020 10:30 Staphorst JO17-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 G. (Gerjan) Dunnink (Scheidsrechter)
07-03-2020 12:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-3 B. (Ben) Eikelboom (Scheidsrechter)
14-03-2020 12:45 HZVV JO17-3 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2
28-03-2020 12:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 Dwingeloo JO17-2
04-04-2020 10:00 SC Rouveen JO17-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2
09-05-2020 12:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 Ruinerwold JO17-2
16-05-2020 10:30 Havelte JO17-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2
23-05-2020 12:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 Alcides JO17-3
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
08-02-2020 12:00 MSC/Amslod JO17-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 6 - 5
01-02-2020 11:45 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 SJO JCO JO17-2 1 - 2
25-01-2020 11:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-3 vv den Ham JO17-3
18-01-2020 13:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO15-3 vv den Ham JO15-3
18-01-2020 13:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 vv Ruinerwold JO17-2
07-12-2019 12:30 Noordscheschut JO17-2G Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 2 - 9
23-11-2019 12:30 USV JO17-1G Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 1 - 0
09-11-2019 10:30 SJO JVZ JO17-2G Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 3 - 5
02-11-2019 12:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 HHC Hardenberg JO17-3 3 - 1
26-10-2019 12:30 HZVV JO17-3 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 4 - 4
19-10-2019 12:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 Gramsbergen JO17-2 1 - 4
12-10-2019 10:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 SJO JCO JO17-2 0 - 1
05-10-2019 14:30 JCLE JO17-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 3 - 2
21-09-2019 12:00 De Weide JO17-3 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 1 - 6
18-09-2019 19:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 SJO JCO JO17-2 1 - 5
14-09-2019 14:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 SJO FC Dalfsen JO17-3 2 - 5
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
Geen uitslagen beschikbaar
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
Geen uitslagen beschikbaar
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
22-02-2020 10:30 Staphorst JO17-2 MSC/Amslod JO17-2 1 - 7
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter
Geen programma beschikbaar
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter
Geen programma beschikbaar
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter
29-02-2020 10:00 SC Rouveen JO17-2 Alcides JO17-3
29-02-2020 10:30 Dwingeloo JO17-2 Havelte JO17-2
29-02-2020 10:30 Staphorst JO17-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2
29-02-2020 11:30 JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-3 SJO JCO JO17-2
29-02-2020 12:30 HZVV JO17-3 MSC/Amslod JO17-2
  • Stand
    Nr Team GW W G V P Doelsaldo
    1 USV JO17-1G 9 7 2 0 23 (42 - 12)
    2 Gramsbergen JO17-2 9 7 1 1 22 (39 - 9)
    3 JCLE JO17-1 9 6 1 2 19 (28 - 15)
    4 SJO JCO JO17-2 8 4 2 2 14 (17 - 12)
    5 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 9 4 1 4 13 (30 - 20)
    6 HZVV JO17-3 9 3 2 4 11 (21 - 21)
    7 HHC Hardenberg JO17-3 8 3 0 5 9 (20 - 20)
    8 De Weide JO17-3 9 2 1 6 7 (19 - 47)
    9 SJO JVZ JO17-2G 8 1 2 5 5 (18 - 29)
    10 Noordscheschut JO17-2G 8 0 0 8 0 (7 - 56)
    Nr Team GW W G V P Doelsaldo
    1 SJO JCO JO17-2 3 3 0 0 9 (11 - 3)
    2 SJO FC Dalfsen JO17-3 3 1 0 2 3 (6 - 5)
    3 USV JO17-1G 3 1 0 2 3 (5 - 9)
    4 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 (6 - 11)
    Nr Team GW W G V P Doelsaldo
    1 MSC/Amslod JO17-2 2 2 0 0 6 (13 - 6)
    2 Havelte JO17-2 2 2 0 0 6 (5 - 1)
    3 SJO JCO JO17-2 2 2 0 0 6 (5 - 1)
    4 Ruinerwold JO17-2 2 1 0 1 3 (4 - 2)
    5 HZVV JO17-3 2 1 0 1 3 (2 - 4)
    6 SC Rouveen JO17-2 2 1 0 1 3 (1 - 3)
    7 Alcides JO17-3 2 0 1 1 1 (3 - 4)
    8 JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-3 2 0 1 1 1 (3 - 4)
    9 Dwingeloo JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 (1 - 4)
    10 Staphorst JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 (1 - 7)
    11 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 2 0 0 2 0 (6 - 8)
  • Programma
    Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter
    29-02-2020 10:30 Staphorst JO17-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 G. (Gerjan) Dunnink (Scheidsrechter)
    07-03-2020 12:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-3 B. (Ben) Eikelboom (Scheidsrechter)
    14-03-2020 12:45 HZVV JO17-3 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2
    28-03-2020 12:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 Dwingeloo JO17-2
    04-04-2020 10:00 SC Rouveen JO17-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2
    09-05-2020 12:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 Ruinerwold JO17-2
    16-05-2020 10:30 Havelte JO17-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2
    23-05-2020 12:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 Alcides JO17-3
  • Uitslagen
    Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
    08-02-2020 12:00 MSC/Amslod JO17-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 6 - 5
    01-02-2020 11:45 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 SJO JCO JO17-2 1 - 2
    25-01-2020 11:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-3 vv den Ham JO17-3
    18-01-2020 13:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO15-3 vv den Ham JO15-3
    18-01-2020 13:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 vv Ruinerwold JO17-2
    07-12-2019 12:30 Noordscheschut JO17-2G Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 2 - 9
    23-11-2019 12:30 USV JO17-1G Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 1 - 0
    09-11-2019 10:30 SJO JVZ JO17-2G Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 3 - 5
    02-11-2019 12:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 HHC Hardenberg JO17-3 3 - 1
    26-10-2019 12:30 HZVV JO17-3 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 4 - 4
    19-10-2019 12:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 Gramsbergen JO17-2 1 - 4
    12-10-2019 10:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 SJO JCO JO17-2 0 - 1
    05-10-2019 14:30 JCLE JO17-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 3 - 2
    21-09-2019 12:00 De Weide JO17-3 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 1 - 6
    18-09-2019 19:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 SJO JCO JO17-2 1 - 5
    14-09-2019 14:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 SJO FC Dalfsen JO17-3 2 - 5
  • Laatste speelronde
    Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
    Geen uitslagen beschikbaar
    Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
    Geen uitslagen beschikbaar
    Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
    22-02-2020 10:30 Staphorst JO17-2 MSC/Amslod JO17-2 1 - 7
  • Volgende speelronde
    Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter
    Geen programma beschikbaar
    Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter
    Geen programma beschikbaar
    Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter
    29-02-2020 10:00 SC Rouveen JO17-2 Alcides JO17-3
    29-02-2020 10:30 Dwingeloo JO17-2 Havelte JO17-2
    29-02-2020 10:30 Staphorst JO17-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2
    29-02-2020 11:30 JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-3 SJO JCO JO17-2
    29-02-2020 12:30 HZVV JO17-3 MSC/Amslod JO17-2