Programma komende weken (Thuis en Uit)

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter
03-11-2021 19:45 F.C. Ommen JO19-3 Nieuwleusen SV JO19-2
06-11-2021 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO13-2 USV JO13-1 K. (Koen) Dunnink (Scheidsrechter)
06-11-2021 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV MO15-1 SJO FC Dalfsen MO15-1
06-11-2021 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO8-3JM Be Quick '28 JO8-3 Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider)
06-11-2021 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO10-2JM CSV '28 JO10-5JM H.S. (Sander) Bouwman (Spelbegeleider)
06-11-2021 08:30 SVI JO14-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO14-1
06-11-2021 08:45 Heeten JO9-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO9-1JM
06-11-2021 08:45 F.C. Ommen JO11-3JM Nieuwleusen SV MO11-1
06-11-2021 09:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO11-1 USV JO11-1 T. (Tom) Huizingh (Scheidsrechter)
06-11-2021 09:00 SJO FC Dalfsen JO8-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO8-1
06-11-2021 09:00 HTC JO10-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO10-1
06-11-2021 09:30 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart JO9-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO9-2JM
06-11-2021 09:30 Marienberg JO10-2JM Nieuwleusen SV JO10-3JM
06-11-2021 09:45 Nieuwleusen SV JO9-3JM SEH JO9-3JM G. (Gerwin) Uilen (Spelbegeleider)
06-11-2021 09:45 Nieuwleusen SV JO10-4 Vroomshoopse Boys JO10-2JM G. (Gerjan) Kragt (Spelbegeleider)
06-11-2021 10:00 SJO JCHW JO8-1JM Nieuwleusen SV JO8-2
06-11-2021 10:05 WVF MO15-2 Nieuwleusen SV MO15-2
06-11-2021 10:15 Nieuwleusen SV JO13-1JM WZC Wapenveld JO13-1JM H. (Hendrie) Herssevoort (Scheidsrechter)
06-11-2021 10:15 Nieuwleusen SV JO9-4JM Gramsbergen JO9-4JM A. (Alien) Bloemert (Spelbegeleider)
06-11-2021 10:15 Nieuwleusen SV JO12-2JM Gramsbergen JO12-2JM R. (René) Zandink (Scheidsrechter)
06-11-2021 10:15 Hulzense Boys JO15-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO15-1
06-11-2021 10:15 SV Zwolle JO11-3JM SV Nieuwleusen JO11-2JM
06-11-2021 10:30 Hattem JO15-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO15-2
06-11-2021 10:30 SJO FC Dalfsen JO19-4 Nieuwleusen SV JO19-2
06-11-2021 11:00 Real Madrid / FC Barcelona Glasgow Rangers/Celtic
06-11-2021 11:00 Jong Oranje Training Gosseling, A. (Alice)
06-11-2021 11:30 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart JO12-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO12-1JM
06-11-2021 12:00 Nieuwleusen SV VR2 WVF VR1 G.J. (Gerrit) Evenboer (Scheidsrechter)
06-11-2021 12:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 CSV '28 JO17-5JM
06-11-2021 12:35 IJVV JO17-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-1JM Y.E. (Yves) Voulon (Scheidsrechter)
06-11-2021 13:00 Heino VR1 Nieuwleusen SV VR1
06-11-2021 14:30 Nieuwleusen SV 2 Hardenberg '85 2 S.E. (Steven) Baylis (Scheidsrechter)
06-11-2021 14:30 Nieuwleusen SV 6 DKB 3 N. (Nathan) Bosman (Assistent-scheidsrechter), R. (Rolf) Huizingh (Scheidsrechter)
06-11-2021 14:30 Nieuwleusen SV 5 HTC 5 G. (Gerard) Kooiker (Scheidsrechter)
06-11-2021 14:30 Nieuwleusen SV 7 ASC '62 4 H. (Henri) Klosse (Scheidsrechter)
06-11-2021 14:30 SVN'69 1 Nieuwleusen SV 1 R.J. (Rolf) van der Molen (Scheidsrechter)
06-11-2021 14:30 Be Quick '28 8 Nieuwleusen SV 4
06-11-2021 14:30 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 5 Nieuwleusen SV 8
06-11-2021 15:00 SV Bedum JO19-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO19-1 M. (Mehmet) Dal (Scheidsrechter)
06-11-2021 15:00 DKB 2 Nieuwleusen SV 3
10-11-2021 19:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO19-3 F.C. Ommen JO19-3
10-11-2021 20:30 Gramsbergen VR25+2 Nieuwleusen SV VR25+1
11-11-2021 20:00 Nieuwleusen SV 1 Rohda Raalte 1 R. (Ronny) Klosse (Assistent-scheidsrechter), M.J.M. (Marc) Aarnink (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
13-11-2021 08:45 F.C. Ommen JO10-3JM Nieuwleusen SV JO10-2JM
13-11-2021 09:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO13-1JM Epe JO13-1JM
13-11-2021 09:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO12-1JM Rohda R. JO12-1JM
13-11-2021 09:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO10-1 WVF JO10-2
13-11-2021 09:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO9-1JM F.C. Ommen JO9-2JM
13-11-2021 09:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO8-2 SJO FC Dalfsen JO8-3
13-11-2021 09:00 JCLE JO8-2JM Nieuwleusen SV JO8-3JM
13-11-2021 09:00 Oene JO9-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO9-3JM
13-11-2021 10:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO9-2JM Lemelerveld JO9-3
13-11-2021 10:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO8-1 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart JO8-1
13-11-2021 10:00 Heino JO12-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO12-2JM
13-11-2021 10:00 F.C. Ommen JO9-4JM Nieuwleusen SV JO9-4JM
13-11-2021 10:00 Rohda Raalte JO11-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO11-1
13-11-2021 10:30 Nieuwleusen SV MO15-2 Bergentheim MO15-1 H. (Hendrie) Herssevoort (Scheidsrechter)
13-11-2021 10:30 SV Nieuwleusen JO11-2JM Heerde JO11-2
13-11-2021 10:30 Nieuwleusen SV MO11-1 Vilsteren JO11-1JM
13-11-2021 10:30 SJO FC Dalfsen JO19-4 Nieuwleusen SV JO19-3
13-11-2021 10:30 Gramsbergen JO10-3JM Nieuwleusen SV JO10-4
13-11-2021 10:45 Nieuwleusen SV JO14-1 Berkum JO14-2
13-11-2021 11:00 Jong Oranje Training Gosseling, A. (Alice)
13-11-2021 11:00 Real Madrid/FC Barcelona Fulham/Man. United
13-11-2021 11:45 Nieuwleusen SV JO19-1 Schalkhaar JO19-1
13-11-2021 12:30 Nieuwleusen SV 6 HHC Hardenberg 16 H. (Henri) Klosse (Scheidsrechter)
13-11-2021 12:30 WHC JO17-3 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2
13-11-2021 14:30 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 2 Nieuwleusen SV 2
16-11-2021 18:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO19-2 HHC Hardenberg JO19-4
20-11-2021 08:30 SV Nieuwleusen JO11-2JM Hatto Heim JO11-2
20-11-2021 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO9-2JM Heino JO9-1
20-11-2021 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO10-2JM SSA DVC Dedemsvaart JO10-3JM
20-11-2021 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO8-2 SC Balkbrug JO8-1
20-11-2021 08:45 F.C. Ommen JO8-4JM Nieuwleusen SV JO8-3JM
20-11-2021 09:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO13-2 Hatto Heim JO13-2
20-11-2021 09:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO14-1 HTC JO14-2
20-11-2021 09:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO10-1 VSCO '61 JO10-1
20-11-2021 09:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO9-1JM Be Quick '28 JO9-1
20-11-2021 09:30 WHC JO9-3 Nieuwleusen SV JO9-3JM
20-11-2021 09:45 Nieuwleusen SV JO13-1JM Heino JO13-1
20-11-2021 09:45 Lemele MO11-1 Nieuwleusen SV MO11-1
20-11-2021 10:00 F.C. Ommen JO8-2JM Nieuwleusen SV JO8-1
20-11-2021 10:00 SVI JO12-4JM Nieuwleusen SV JO12-2JM
20-11-2021 10:20 Nieuwleusen SV JO12-1JM SJO FC Dalfsen JO12-1JM
20-11-2021 10:20 Nieuwleusen SV JO11-1 Vroomshoopse Boys JO11-1
20-11-2021 10:30 Nieuwleusen SV MO15-2 Hulzense Boys MO15-1
20-11-2021 10:30 v.v. Hellendoorn JO15-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO15-1
20-11-2021 10:30 JCLE JO9-2JM Nieuwleusen SV JO9-4JM
20-11-2021 11:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO19-3 SJO FC Dalfsen JO19-4
20-11-2021 11:20 USV JO10-3 Nieuwleusen SV JO10-4
20-11-2021 11:25 Vroomshoopse Boys JO10-2JM Nieuwleusen SV JO10-3JM
20-11-2021 11:30 Rohda Raalte JO15-4 Nieuwleusen SV JO15-2
20-11-2021 11:45 Nieuwleusen SV JO19-1 HZVV JO19-1
20-11-2021 12:00 Vroomshoopse Boys JO17-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-1JM
20-11-2021 12:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO19-2 F.C. Ommen JO19-3
20-11-2021 14:00 Berkum 10 Nieuwleusen SV 7
20-11-2021 14:30 Nieuwleusen SV 1 SC Lutten 1
20-11-2021 14:30 Nieuwleusen SV 2 AZSV 4
20-11-2021 14:30 Nieuwleusen SV 3 Hardenberg '85 3
20-11-2021 14:30 Nieuwleusen SV 8 Wijthmen 3