Programma komende weken (Thuis en Uit)

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter
01-02-2020 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO10-1 HHC Hardenberg JO10-3G
01-02-2020 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO9-1 USV JO9-1G
01-02-2020 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV MO13-1 Rohda Raalte MO13-1
01-02-2020 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO8-2 SJO FC Dalfsen JO8-5
01-02-2020 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO11-2 Be Quick '28 JO11-3G
01-02-2020 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO12-3M SVI JO12-4
01-02-2020 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO11-1 SJO JVZ JO11-2
01-02-2020 08:30 ZAC JO11-5 Nieuwleusen SV JO11-4
01-02-2020 08:45 Heino JO11-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO11-3
01-02-2020 09:00 Olympia'28 JO13-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO13-2 Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
01-02-2020 09:00 SJO FC Dalfsen JO8-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO8-1
01-02-2020 09:45 USV JO9-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO9-2
01-02-2020 09:45 USV JO15-3 Nieuwleusen SV JO15-3
01-02-2020 10:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO15-2 JCLE JO15-2G
01-02-2020 10:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO13-1 DOS '37 JO13-1G
01-02-2020 10:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO15-1 VSCO '61 JO15-1
01-02-2020 10:00 Nieuwleusen SV MO17-1 SJO FC Dalfsen MO17-1
01-02-2020 10:00 SJO JCO JO8-5 Nieuwleusen SV JO8-3
01-02-2020 10:00 Sc. Overwetering JO12-1G Nieuwleusen SV JO12-2
01-02-2020 11:00 HHC Hardenberg JO15-4 Nieuwleusen SV JO15-4
01-02-2020 11:30 SP Daarle MO15-1 Nieuwleusen SV MO15-1
01-02-2020 11:45 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 SJO JCO JO17-2
01-02-2020 12:00 Nieuwleusen SV VR2 Steenwijkerwold VR2
01-02-2020 12:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO19-2 KHC JO19-1
01-02-2020 12:00 VSW 3 Nieuwleusen SV 5
01-02-2020 12:00 asv Dronten JO17-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-1 H.O. (Henk-Otto) Limburg (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
01-02-2020 12:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO19-1 ZAC JO19-1 T. (Thomas) Annink (Scheidsrechter)
01-02-2020 14:30 Nieuwleusen SV 3 Staphorst 5
01-02-2020 14:30 Nieuwleusen SV 7 SC Genemuiden 10
01-02-2020 14:30 Nieuwleusen SV 2 ASC '62 3 G.J. (Gerrit) Kuiper (Scheidsrechter)
01-02-2020 14:30 Hollandscheveld 1 Nieuwleusen SV 1 S.L. (Sander) Oostwoud (Scheidsrechter)
01-02-2020 14:30 HTC 5 Nieuwleusen SV 8
01-02-2020 14:30 Kloosterhaar 2 Nieuwleusen SV 4
01-02-2020 14:30 DWP VR1 Nieuwleusen SV VR1
01-02-2020 14:30 OZC 1 Nieuwleusen SV 1
08-02-2020 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV MO15-1 ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar MO15-1
08-02-2020 08:30 Olympia'28 JO9-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO9-1
08-02-2020 08:30 Olympia'28 JO8-2G Nieuwleusen SV JO8-2
08-02-2020 08:30 Dos Kampen JO11-4 Nieuwleusen SV JO11-2
08-02-2020 08:45 Nieuwleusen SV JO11-3 SJO JCHW JO11-1G
08-02-2020 08:45 Nieuwleusen SV JO11-4 HTC JO11-2G
08-02-2020 09:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO9-2 JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-2
08-02-2020 09:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO8-3 HHC Hardenberg JO8-4
08-02-2020 09:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO8-1 Heino JO8-1
08-02-2020 09:00 SC Genemuiden MO13-3 Nieuwleusen SV MO13-1
08-02-2020 09:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO13-2 Hattem JO13-2
08-02-2020 09:30 JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO10-1
08-02-2020 10:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO15-4 Gramsbergen JO15-3G
08-02-2020 10:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO12-1 SP Daarle JO12-1
08-02-2020 10:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO12-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO12-3M
08-02-2020 10:30 De Weide JO11-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO11-1
08-02-2020 10:45 Nieuwleusen SV JO13-3 Marienberg JO13-2G
08-02-2020 11:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO15-3 CSV'28 JO15-7
08-02-2020 11:15 Hardenberg '85 JO15-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO15-2
08-02-2020 11:30 Heino JO15-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO15-1
08-02-2020 11:45 VVOG MO17-1 Nieuwleusen SV MO17-1
08-02-2020 12:00 MSC/Amslod JO17-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2
08-02-2020 12:30 Nieuwleusen SV VR1 V.V. Heerenveen VR1
08-02-2020 12:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-1 Lelystad '67 JO17-1
08-02-2020 12:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-3 Hardenberg '85 JO17-2
08-02-2020 13:00 Go Ahead Kampen JO19-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO19-2
08-02-2020 14:00 ST Old Forward/BEW VR1 Nieuwleusen SV VR2
08-02-2020 14:30 Nieuwleusen SV 6 Avereest 3
08-02-2020 14:30 Nieuwleusen SV 4 Gramsbergen 3
08-02-2020 14:30 Nieuwleusen SV 5 Berkum 7
08-02-2020 14:30 Nieuwleusen SV 8 Berkum 8
08-02-2020 14:30 SCD '83 1 Nieuwleusen SV 1
08-02-2020 14:30 Be Quick '28 5 Nieuwleusen SV 3
08-02-2020 14:30 Staphorst 4 Nieuwleusen SV 2
08-02-2020 14:45 VEVO 4 Nieuwleusen SV 7
08-02-2020 15:00 Schalkhaar JO19-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO19-1
15-02-2020 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO13-3 Bergentheim JO13-2
15-02-2020 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV MO13-1 SC Genemuiden MO13-2
15-02-2020 08:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO11-2 IJVV JO11-3
15-02-2020 08:30 HHC Hardenberg JO8-3 Nieuwleusen SV JO8-3
15-02-2020 08:45 Heino JO12-2M Nieuwleusen SV JO12-2
15-02-2020 09:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO13-2 WVF JO13-5
15-02-2020 09:00 SJO FC Dalfsen JO11-4 Nieuwleusen SV JO11-4
15-02-2020 09:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO8-2 Heino JO8-2
15-02-2020 09:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO8-1 Be Quick '28 JO8-1
15-02-2020 09:30 Bruchterveld JO12-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO12-1
15-02-2020 09:45 Nieuwleusen SV JO9-1 IJVV JO9-1
15-02-2020 09:45 Nieuwleusen SV JO15-1 WHC JO15-1
15-02-2020 10:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO12-3M WVF JO12-3
15-02-2020 10:00 v.v. Hellendoorn JO13-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO13-1
15-02-2020 10:15 Hulzense Boys MO15-1 Nieuwleusen SV MO15-1
15-02-2020 10:25 Den Ham JO17-3 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-3
15-02-2020 10:30 SJO JCO JO15-6G Nieuwleusen SV JO15-4
15-02-2020 11:00 Nieuwleusen SV JO15-2 Rohda Raalte JO15-4
15-02-2020 11:00 Nieuwleusen SV MO17-1 't Harde MO17-1
15-02-2020 11:00 HHC Hardenberg JO15-4 Nieuwleusen SV JO15-3
15-02-2020 11:30 Rohda Raalte JO11-3 Nieuwleusen SV JO11-3
15-02-2020 12:15 Nunspeet JO17-1 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-1
15-02-2020 12:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO19-1 WVF JO19-1
15-02-2020 12:30 Nieuwleusen SV JO19-2 JVC Dedemsvaart JO19-4
15-02-2020 14:30 Nieuwleusen SV 1 Hardenberg '85 1
15-02-2020 14:30 HFC Storica 3 Nieuwleusen SV 7
15-02-2020 14:30 Zwolsche Boys 5 Nieuwleusen SV 3
15-02-2020 14:30 ASC '62 6 Nieuwleusen SV 8
15-02-2020 15:00 WVF 9 Nieuwleusen SV 6